| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant | Best for End-Use | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,379 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 BED | HIGH FLOOR | TOWER VIEWS | CORNER UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,587 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,772 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant 2 Bed | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Large Layout | VOT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 801 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Unique Layout | Upgraded | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,994 sqft |
AED 9,499,000
3,173 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Open View | Perfect Level | Premium Building | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,172 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Elegant | Promenade Access | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Apartment in Creek Waters | Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,775,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
Opulentia Reality
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Penthouse | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,044 sqft |
AED 10,390,000
3,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Full Water View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Burj & Future Tower View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,616 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Spacious Balcony | Unfurnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,580,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
DeSea Global Properties L...
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Prime Waterfront Asset | Strong ROI Potenti... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
Norm Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Lagoon Facing | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,137 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | Fully Renovated | Full Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant Now | Pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,287 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Distress vacant fully furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,450 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Rare | Full Sea and Burj View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 2,995 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Real Price | Payment Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 3,724,888
2,309 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Minus OP | Full Creek View | Largest Layout | Handover Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,800 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,389 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Water Views | Exclusive 3 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,660 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Ready to Move in | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 3,857,981
2,391 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Handover Soon | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,161 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | CHEAPEST UNIT | CORNER UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 984 sqft |
AED 2,345,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Skyline View | Vacant Now | 4 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,187 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,707 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |