Property Detail

Motivated Seller | Large Layout | VOT
Dubai Creek Harbour — Breeze at Creek Beach, Dubai
AED 1,750,000
2,185 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
801 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Dubai Creek Harbour DLD data for last 90 days (328 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,908,987
AED total
2,408
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-9.3%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-18.3%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,193 listings in Dubai Creek Harbour
Details
Listing ID 14886262
Reference W-049GHF
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S04
Agent Jessica Jade Cox
First Seen 02.05.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:16
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates