| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Now | Full Sea View | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,150 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Extensive Water View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 6,825,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Top Tier Apt | High Floor | Majestic Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
2,778 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR+Maids | Luxury Renovation | Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,049,999
3,540 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Prime Asset | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 995 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Top Priority Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury | Waterfront | Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 2,999,990
3,906 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon Access | Brand New | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,522 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Best View | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,063 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | Rare Townhouse | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,292 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,836 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 bedroom | Upgraded | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,681 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular View I Luxury Living I Best Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Superior and Serendipity...
|
— |
|
|
3 Years Payment Plan | No Service Charge 3 Years | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
4,629 AED/sqft
|
H B R E International Rea...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Lifestyle | High Floor | Skyline & Bur Khalifa Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,560 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM UNIT | FULL WATER VIEW | 9 % PREMIUM ONLY | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Beach View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,517 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | 10% DP | Handover July 2026 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 3,733,888
2,315 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL CANAL VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | BIG LAYOUT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,839 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
3,181 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Two Bedrooms | Exclusive | | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,131 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,653 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Water Front Living | Investor Choice | Upcoming Creek Tower... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,858 sqft |
AED 4,170,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Burj Khalifa View | No Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,893 sqft |
AED 4,960,888
2,621 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Stunning Water Views | VOT | Spacious Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,665 sqft |
AED 3,699,999
2,222 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant On Transfer | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,306 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,603 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Ready To Move | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,449 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Handover Q3 2026 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 3,950,888
2,336 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Great Price | Amazing View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |