| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 2 BHK | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,487 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Huaxin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Spacious - 2 Bed | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,435 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious Layout | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,696 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Fully Furnished | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,052 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
3,517 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Premium View | Handover Q3 2026 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,474 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,646 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | Tenanted | Waterfront Community | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,919 AED/sqft
|
Fast Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Creek Tower View |OP + DLD |Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,013 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
1BR CORNER UNIT | POOL FACING | RENTED FOR LONG TERM | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
The Eight Land Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Brand New | Multiple Options | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 3,740,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Vacant In Sep | Creek View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,605 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit 3BR | Full Lagoon View | Lowest Price | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,653 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
2,716 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Chiller Free | Great Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Handed Over | Next to Beach | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,028 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Duplex| Furnished| Park View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,504 sqft |
AED 6,749,900
1,926 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Sanctuary District | Unobstructed Views | No Commission | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,860 sqft |
AED 5,427,888
2,918 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 3BR Apartment | Prime Family Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,718 sqft |
AED 4,391,888
2,557 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern | High Floor | Great Unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Water View | High Floor | Close to OP | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,414 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Moor at Creek Beach | Waterfront Community | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,534 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury l 5 Star Residence l Fully Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,606 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Pool & Creek Views | 1 Bed | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,562 AED/sqft
|
A W H Legacy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest layout| | Waterfront | Available | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 2,306 sqft |
AED 6,988,880
3,031 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek Beach Access | Prime Location | Close to Completion | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,567 sqft |
AED 4,135,888
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Terrace | Penthouse | 4 Bedroom | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,112 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
2,651 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |