| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Podium Level 1BR | Park View | Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,326 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
CONTEMPORARY LIVING | VALUE FOR MONEY | STRATEGIC LOCATION | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,813,888
2,395 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 BHK | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,233 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,487 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Furnishings | Stunning View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,239 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,470 AED/sqft
|
A M R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Branded by Vida | 10% Booking | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,917,888
2,540 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
Creek View | Strong ROI | Best Branded Luxury | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,054 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,416 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | 0% commission | Branded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,916,888
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+18 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartments | High-End Finishes | Marina & Park Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,868,888
2,559 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1 Bed | Corner Unit | Pool View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,654 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Highest Floor | Great Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,094 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
2,468 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIM LOCATION | FULL CANAL AND CREEK TOWER VIEW | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,819 AED/sqft
|
G T A Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Live the Beachfront Lifestyle | Elegant 1-Bedroom at Mangrov... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
T A Q Global Properties
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,233,888
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
HOT OFFER_NXT TO EIFFEL DUBAI _EASY PAYMENT_10%CA | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,916,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+18 listings |
|
|
80/20 Payment Plan | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,810,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Full Burj, Mangrove, Canal view | Motivated seller | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,799,000
2,793 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park Views I Vacant I Luxury Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,820,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Hogar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Views | Creek Bay | Marina & Skyline Outlook | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,451,888
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Waterfront | Prime Location | Marina... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,539,888
2,948 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Albero by Emaar | 1-3BR Luxury Apartments | High ROI | Flexi... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,808,999
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Great Deal | Motivated Seller | No Agents | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,745,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High-Demand 3BHK Apartment in Silva | Great Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Cedar | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,784,888
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Mangrove | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot De... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 4,463,888
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price 4BR! || Motivated Seller || Sea View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 2,631 sqft |
AED 6,890,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
Exceptional Properties
|
+4 listings |