Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ideal Location | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,440 sqft
AED 3,052,888
2,120 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+3 listings
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Park & Marina Views | Lyvia by P...
Apartments Off-plan Lyvia by Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,144 sqft
AED 2,855,000
2,496 AED/sqft
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
Mitesh Bhatia
+3 listings
Fully Furnished | Luxury Upgrade | Direct Beach Access
Apartments Ready Rosewater at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,093 sqft
AED 2,700,000
2,471 AED/sqft
ASJ International Realty
Jasmine Mansour
Creekside Style | Hotel Finish | High Demand
Apartments Off-plan Palace Residences Creek Blue
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,194 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,931 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Marcus Andersson
Waterfront Living | Balcony |Luxury Unit | Skyline & Creek V...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 737 sqft
AED 1,797,888
2,440 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Marcela Guarin Toro
+18 listings
Waterfront Living | Prime Location | Investor Deal | New Dow...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,448 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,417 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Imane Inezli
+7 listings
Creek Haven | Premium Apartments | Hot Deal | Modern Archite...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,863 sqft
AED 5,491,888
2,948 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+5 listings
Creek Waters | Premium Apartments | Hot Deal | Modern Archit...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,272 sqft
AED 3,126,888
2,458 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+1 listings
Modern Living | Creek View | 80/20 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Altan
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,848 sqft
AED 4,109,888
2,224 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
Albero | Modern Architecture | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot D...
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,455 sqft
AED 3,253,888
2,236 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+10 listings
3 BR + Mid | Stunning Luxury Apt | Family Community | 10% DP...
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,834 sqft
AED 3,880,000
2,116 AED/sqft
First & Top Real Estate
Abdulrahman Hamed
+9 listings
Luxury 1BR I Creek Water 2 I Q1 2027
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters 2
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,899,999
2,510 AED/sqft
Guide Homes Real Estate
Mohamad Mahdi S N Mo...
High-Floor 3BR | Marina & Skyline View | Furnished Creek Hor...
Apartments Ready Creek Horizon
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,627 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,582 AED/sqft
Trunest Real Estate
Mohammad Reza Jamshi...
+2 listings
Smart Investment | Good Payment Plan | Modern Unit
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,834 sqft
AED 3,883,888
2,118 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Kaouthar Boudouara
+11 listings
3BR Apartment | Park & Marina Views | Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,834 sqft
AED 3,890,888
2,122 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Robina Mushtaq
+11 listings
Higher floor Spacious 1-BR Prime Location
Apartments Ready Mangrove at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 682 sqft
AED 1,950,000
2,858 AED/sqft
Noble Empire Real Estate
Zeeshan Mahmood Butt
+1 listings
Aeon | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Aeon
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,289 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,483 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+3 listings
Full Lagoon Views | Larger Layout | Unique
Apartments Ready Sunset at Creek Beach
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,211 sqft
AED 3,599,999
2,973 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Roe
+1 listings
Large unit | Family Friendly | OP
Apartments Off-plan Montiva
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 893 sqft
AED 2,299,888
2,576 AED/sqft
Stage Properties
Mahdia Mahmoodi
+3 listings
Spacious Units in Creek Haven | Ideal Family Living
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,203 sqft
AED 2,729,000
2,269 AED/sqft
Bluefin Real Estate
Muhammad Ummar
+2 listings
Full Creek View | 50% Paid | Waterfront | Metro
Apartments Off-plan ARLO at Creek Beach Harbour
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,208 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,311 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Lewaa Ghraizy
+1 listings
Multiple Options | Golf Course View
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,810,000
2,390 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Iryna Demianchuk
+21 listings
Payment Plan | High Returns | Stunning Views
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,425 sqft
AED 3,035,888
2,130 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
Altus | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Altus
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,613 sqft
AED 4,000,888
2,480 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+2 listings
Modern Layouts | Creek & Skyline Views | 10% DP!
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 755 sqft
AED 1,824,888
2,417 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+3 listings