Properties

2,193 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Living | Spacious Layout | 10% Booking
Apartments Off-plan Lyvia by Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,821 sqft
AED 4,127,888
2,267 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Gab Gabon
+8 listings
LUXURY WATERFRONT 2BR UNIT II MODERN LAYOUT
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,448 sqft
AED 3,390,888
2,341 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+6 listings
1 Bedroom Off Plan | Dubai Creek Harbour Launches
Apartments Off-plan Montiva
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 888 sqft
AED 2,288,888
2,577 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Belmin Burkic
+3 listings
Luxury Emaar Apartment for Sale , Creek Waters | Prime Water...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Waters
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 776 sqft
AED 1,728,000
2,227 AED/sqft
Home Solutions Real Estat...
Muhammad Saad
Genuine Resale | Park View | Close to Metro
Apartments Off-plan Valo
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 771 sqft
AED 2,070,000
2,685 AED/sqft
Banke International Prope...
Imran Al Salah
+1 listings
AFFORDABLE LUXURY WATERFRONT | EMAAR | CREEK HARBOUR | HIGH...
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 737 sqft
AED 1,860,000
2,524 AED/sqft
Jusur Properties
Salaheldin Abdelaziz...
+2 listings
1 Bedroom Off Plan Dubai | Branded Residences |
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 740 sqft
AED 1,790,888
2,420 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Tatiana Melnichenko
+13 listings
Penthouse - Creek View - Great Deal
Penthouses Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,448 sqft
AED 3,495,000
2,414 AED/sqft
Rush Hour Real Estate
Panca Schueller
+7 listings
Motivated Seller | Amenity View | High ROI | Q3 2029
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 775 sqft
AED 1,995,000
2,576 AED/sqft
Almirax Real Estate
Catherine Kiwan
Marina & Park Views | Modern Elegance |Prime Investment
Apartments Off-plan Creek Haven
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,863 sqft
AED 5,491,888
2,949 AED/sqft
Elite Merit Real Estate
Marcela Guarin Toro
+5 listings
Luxury 1-3BR Apartments | Altan, Dubai Creek Harbour | High-...
Apartments Off-plan Altan
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,810,000
2,391 AED/sqft
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
Mitesh Bhatia
+11 listings
Handover Q3-2030 | High ROI | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Creek Bay
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,855 sqft
AED 5,667,888
3,055 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Ruby Bacon
+5 listings
Luxury Vida-Branded Spaces | Multiple Choices | Metro Conven...
Apartments Off-plan Montiva
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 755 sqft
AED 1,894,000
2,509 AED/sqft
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
Mitesh Bhatia
+1 listings
Selling at OP+DLD | Huge 1BR | Amazing Creek View
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 1,094 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,782 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Mahshid Mirbabaee
Altan | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal
Apartments Off-plan Altan
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,435 sqft
AED 3,221,888
2,245 AED/sqft
Yes Proptech Real Estate
Menaka Nadkarni
+7 listings
No Commission | Brand New | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Montiva
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,143 sqft
AED 2,815,888
2,464 AED/sqft
Seven Stones Real Estate
Laila Kam Al Maz
+10 listings
Luxury 3-Bedroom + Maid Apartment | Palace Residences | Duba...
Apartments Ready Palace Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,800 sqft
AED 4,899,000
2,722 AED/sqft
Astera Real Estate
Rasha Hassan
Modern Unit | Waterfront Living | Investment Deal
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 1 757 sqft
AED 1,813,888
2,396 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Kaouthar Boudouara
+21 listings
Luxury Property | Dubai Creek Harbour | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Lyvia by Palace
Dubai Creek Harbour 3 1,835 sqft
AED 4,158,888
2,266 AED/sqft
Excel Properties
Aliaksandra Fursava
+9 listings
Waterfront living | Good Rental ROI | Q2 2026
Apartments Off-plan The Cove II
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,139 sqft
AED 2,550,000
2,239 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Munib Oubari
+1 listings
Large Layout | Motivated | Full Water Views
Apartments Ready Creek Edge
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,079 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,873 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Roe
+1 listings
Prime Area | Good Investment | Waterfront Living
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,435 sqft
AED 3,233,888
2,253 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Mohamad Fares Sulaim...
+13 listings
Waterfront Living | Exclusive | Genuine Resale
Apartments Off-plan Address Residences
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,103 sqft
AED 3,500,000
3,173 AED/sqft
K A Y A Real Estate
Aman Uppal Harish Up...
+1 listings
Elegant 2 Bed I Affordable Luxury I With Balcony
Apartments Off-plan Albero by Emaar
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,453 sqft
AED 3,254,888
2,240 AED/sqft
4C Homes Real Estate
Garima Saraswat
+10 listings
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Silva Dubai Creek Harbour | Balcon...
Apartments Off-plan Silva
Dubai Creek Harbour 2 1,425 sqft
AED 2,655,000
1,864 AED/sqft
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
Mitesh Bhatia