| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Creek Bay | Premium 2 BR | Hot Deal | Modern Architecture | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,448 sqft |
AED 3,378,888
2,334 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Lyvia By Palace | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Lo... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,419 sqft |
AED 2,988,888
2,106 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Creekside Scenery | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,699,888
3,073 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Motivated | Most Luxurious Penthouse | Unique | Dubai Creek Harbour | 4 | 3,187 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
4,707 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Few Water Front 1 Bed | Premium Quality | Near To Creek Towe... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,857,888
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Green Community | Easy Installments | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,916,888
2,539 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+18 listings |
|
|
High-Growth Freehold Investment | 10% Booking | New Downtown... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 2,815,888
2,464 AED/sqft
|
E V A L Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS LIVING/ LAGOON VIEW/ INVESTMENT DEAL | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
Saja Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive VAcant 2 Bed Creek Beach View Brand New Never Used | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,900 AED/sqft
|
Urban Luxe Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Apartment | Full Burj Khalifa View | 80/20... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,765 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | Private Beach Access | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,925,888
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+17 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid | Corner Unit | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Apartment | Prime Address| Panoramic Skyline View... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,855 sqft |
AED 5,774,888
3,113 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MODERN 2BR | ELEVATED LIVING | CREEK SIDE | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 3,233,888
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Exceptional Deal | Below Market Price | 1BR Apartment for Sa... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,629 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Layout | Relaxing 1BR | Investment Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,887 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Altan | Premium Property | Flexible Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 4,080 sqft |
AED 6,951,888
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
NEAR METRO | WATERFRONT LIVING | CORNER UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,622 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Luxury Upgrade | Fully Furnished | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Elegance | Stunning View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,694 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Water View | Offplan Resale | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Smart Investment | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,883,888
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
AFFORDABLE LUXURY WATERFRONT | CREEK HARBOUR | EMAAR | SKYLI... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,972 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury & Waterfront Unit | Prime Location | Investor Deal |... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning 3 BR | Ultra Luxury | Golden Visa | High Roi | 10%... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,834 sqft |
AED 3,880,000
2,116 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+9 listings |