| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | 1BR Cedar 2 | Private beach acess | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q1 2026 | Luxury 3BR | Waterfront Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,937 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,304 AED/sqft
|
Spring Rose Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Water View I High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
3,983 AED/sqft
|
Craton Property
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Community View | Spacious 2 Bedroom | Cedar 3 | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,005 sqft |
AED 2,690,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Oriental Horizon Properti...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Genuine Resale | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 725 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
3,035 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Lagoon Access | Prime Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale 2br | Modern Layout | EMAAR | Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,199,900
2,445 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed l Spacious Layout l Skyline Marina View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 2,689,888
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Spring Rose Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
HAND OVER SOON | SELLING AT OP | CORNER UNIT | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 3,784,888
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Waterfront Living l Mid Floor l Best Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,559 sqft |
AED 4,274,888
2,743 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High‑ROI | Top Rental Yield Opportunity | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,868,888
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Project | Good Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 3,960,000
2,455 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | Burj khalifa View | Large Layout | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 3,320 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Waterfront Asset | Luxury 3BR | Near Handover | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,942 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,193 AED/sqft
|
Spring Rose Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High‑ROI | Strong ROI | Waterfront Homes | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,815,888
2,464 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+23 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Notice Served I Great View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,363 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Largest Layout | Partial Water View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
3BR+M / Rented High ROI / Open View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Floor | Tenanted | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 981 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa and Water View | Mid Floor | Large Balcony | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Burj View | Vacant | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 642 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
4,517 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | With Balcony | Investor Deal | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,164 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,534 AED/sqft
|
Prima Luxury Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Top Investment | High‑Yield Creek Harbour Units | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,246 sqft |
AED 3,938,888
3,161 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Exclusive | Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 680 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3Bed Townhouse | Maid Room | Skyline and Creek Views | Silva... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 3,253 sqft |
AED 6,312,888
1,941 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |