Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
A Distinctive Address for Contemporary Dubai Living.
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,813 sqft
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Newton Valentino Gur...
+8 listings
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Living | Limited Invento...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 1 873 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
Hundred Homes Buying And...
Anuska Rai Nar
+2 listings
MID FLOOR | PAYMENT PLAN | FULL FLOOR AVAILABLE
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 823 sqft
AED 2,290,000
2,784 AED/sqft
F P M S T G Real Estate
Eldar Mamedov
Huge Terrace | Burj Khalifa View | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 1 1,015 sqft
AED 2,419,200
2,383 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Eduard Suvarian
+2 listings
Spacious 3BR | Premium Amenities | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 3 2,019 sqft
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
LuxuryX Agents
Stefano Iannotti
+13 listings
Design-Led Residences for the Modern Buyer
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,772 sqft
AED 10,753,000
3,879 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Newton Valentino Gur...
+3 listings
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 1 873 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,291 AED/sqft
Hundred Homes Buying And...
Syed Hassan
+2 listings
Directly from Meraas | Exclusive units
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,267 sqft
AED 3,999,000
3,156 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Artem Iarovoi
+5 listings
Stylish 2-Bedroom Off-Plan Apartment | Design Quarter – Towe...
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,185 sqft
AED 4,250,000
3,587 AED/sqft
T A Q Global Properties
Saniya Salim Faki
Contemporary Living | City & Creek Views | Vibrant D3 Commun...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,167 sqft
AED 7,899,000
3,644 AED/sqft
Abrouq Real Estate
Marouan Annoub
+6 listings
New Downtown | Waterfront 2BR | 5 Unique Districts
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,166,000
3,291 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Kerttu Jallai
+13 listings
Panoramic View | Master Development | Trophy Asset The Edit...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,153 sqft
AED 7,717,000
3,584 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Kartik Papney
+15 listings
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 1 855 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,340 AED/sqft
Hundred Homes Buying And...
Syed Hassan
+4 listings
Few Units Available | Genuine Price | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Kartik Papney
+13 listings
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_BRANDED LIVE_WATERFRON LIVING
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,159 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+3 listings
Best Deal 3BR | High ROI | The Edit by Meraas
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,127 sqft
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+4 listings
High-End Urban Living | Prime Location | Waterfront Communit...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 3 2,182 sqft
AED 7,899,000
3,620 AED/sqft
Abrouq Real Estate
Aisha Javid
Iconic Location | Great Investment
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
Rayhan Mohammed
+13 listings
MID FLOOR | PAYMENT PLAN | FULL FLOOR AVAILABLE
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,184 sqft
AED 3,490,000
2,948 AED/sqft
F P M S T G Real Estate
Eldar Mamedov
+1 listings
Waterfront | High Floor | Next Citywalk of Dubai | 20% Downp...
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 1 755 sqft
AED 2,000,000
2,649 AED/sqft
Hills Field Real Estate
Muhammad Saad Karar
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Waterfront
Apartments Off-plan Atelis at D3
Dubai Design District 1 937 sqft
AED 2,569,840
2,743 AED/sqft
D AND B Properties
Leonetta Tarcsa
High-Value 4BR Waterfront | The Edit at D3
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 4 2,813 sqft
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
Bricklink Properties
Syed Bilal Shah
+8 listings
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_BRANDED LIVE_WATERFRON LIVING
Apartments Off-plan The Edit at D3
Dubai Design District 2 1,266 sqft
AED 4,000,000
3,159 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Gaber Gamal
+3 listings
Tower A | DClose to OP | Design Quarter
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,184 sqft
AED 3,275,000
2,766 AED/sqft
F P M S T G Real Estate
Eldar Mamedov
+2 listings
BURJ VIEW | HUGE LAYOUT | SPACIOUS | MODERN & COZY
Apartments Off-plan Design Quarter
Dubai Design District 2 1,167 sqft
AED 3,784,560
3,243 AED/sqft
Al Burraq Real Estate
Talat Ejaz
+1 listings