| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Artistry 2 at D3: Design-Led Living in the Heart of Dubai's... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,292,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Burj Khalifa View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Li... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,552 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Where Modern Design Meets Lifestyle Excellence | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Yacht Club | Ultra Luxury 1 BR | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Corner | Canal & Burj Khalifa Views | Dubai Design District | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,211,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Waterfront Views | Sky Lounge | Ultra-Luxury 2 BR | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | On Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Bright Unit| Payment Plan| HD 2029 | Dubai Design District | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 2,244,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
High-End Urban Living | Strong Investment Returns | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,153 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
3,576 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa view | Big Layout | High Floor | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,877,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Waterfront living / New prime location | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stylish Urban Home | Bright & Spacious | Modern Living | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,672,000
3,305 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
New prime location / Waterfront living | Dubai Design District | 2 | 910 sqft |
AED 2,765,000
3,038 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View 1BR | Furnished Apartment | Design Quarter Tower B | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,000,050
2,485 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime 2BR Maids | Direct Water View | Ultra Luxury | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,446 sqft |
AED 5,252,000
3,632 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Any Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 2,009,100
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | SZR Skyline & Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 4 | 4,662 sqft |
AED 17,434,000
3,740 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor on Water | Elevated Living | Yacht Club | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,342,000
3,430 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Highest Quality for End Users | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,654,000
3,297 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning Burj View | Authentic Resale | Waterfront Living |... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Waterfront Residence | Private Terrace | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Fountain View | Floating Hotel |Investor | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,718,000
3,590 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Burj View | Genuine Resale | Waterfront Living | A... | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Evernest Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Floor at Discounted Price |Payment Plan |CALL | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,444 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
3,532 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime D3 Location | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,267 sqft |
AED 4,262,000
3,364 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+2 listings |