| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ultra Luxury 5 Bedroom Penthouse | Exclusive Residence | Lan... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,399 sqft |
AED 34,050,000
3,623 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Best Value | Premium Living | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Krest Premium Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,655,000
3,298 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR + Maid's | Waterfront | 0% Commission | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 7,946,000
3,667 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Luxury | 5-year Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartment in D3 | Near Downtown | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 4,361,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,395,000
2,987 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
2,963 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PENTHOUSE_BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 4 | 4,663 sqft |
AED 16,995,000
3,645 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Design | 50/50 PP | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,468 sqft |
AED 4,519,000
3,078 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | Type A | Spacious 3B | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 6,227,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,136,000
3,267 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Design District Living | Premium by Select | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,701 sqft |
AED 5,631,000
3,310 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling at OP | High Floor | Handover 2029 | Dubai Design District | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse duplex I 4 Beds I Design District | Dubai Design District | 4 | 7,756 sqft |
AED 26,968,000
3,477 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Payment Plan | Stunning View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,976 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
180° Best View | High Floor | Best Deal | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Type D | Low Floor | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,710,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,604,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Newly Listed | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,419,200
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Water View | High Floor | Close to Downtown | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Bright and Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,266 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Luxury| Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,153 sqft |
AED 7,759,000
3,604 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Original Price Deal | Skyline Views | Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,764 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |