| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Multiple Units | Any Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,163,500
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
OP + DLD | Creative Design | Multiple Options | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,219,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Homes Port Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Trusted Developer | Waterfront Apartment | Golden Visa Eligi... | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
3,733 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Directly from Meraas | Exclusive units | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,150 sqft |
AED 7,355,000
3,420 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION I INVESTOR DEAL I BURJ KHALIFA VIEW | Dubai Design District | 4 | 4,663 sqft |
AED 17,434,000
3,739 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
D3 and Ras Al Khor View | | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,397,000
3,234 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
360° Views | Sky Lounge | 1 Year Free Service Charges | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,398 sqft |
AED 34,099,999
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | Yacht Club Membership | 1 Year Free Service Cha... | Dubai Design District | 5 | 9,398 sqft |
AED 34,099,999
3,628 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
BURJ VIEW | HUGE LAYOUT | SPACIOUS | MODERN & COZY | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,167 sqft |
AED 3,784,560
3,243 AED/sqft
|
Al Burraq Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Artistry Two Residences | Premium 1 BR | Hot Deal | Strategi... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,384,000
3,118 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_BRANDED LIVE_WATERFRON LIVING | Dubai Design District | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Penthouse | Panoramic Canal & Burj Views | Dubai Design District | 4 | 7,755 sqft |
AED 26,968,000
3,477 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT LIMITED OFFER_LAST UNITS_BRANDED LIVE_WATERFRON LIVING | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Tower A | DClose to OP | Design Quarter | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,275,000
2,766 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal 3BR | High ROI | The Edit by Meraas | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,127 sqft |
AED 7,899,000
3,714 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High-Value 4BR Waterfront | The Edit at D3 | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,894,000
3,873 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Waterfront | High Floor | Next Citywalk of Dubai | 20% Downp... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR | PAYMENT PLAN | FULL FLOOR AVAILABLE | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,490,000
2,948 AED/sqft
|
F P M S T G Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Location | Great Investment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High-End Urban Living | Prime Location | Waterfront Communit... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,182 sqft |
AED 7,899,000
3,620 AED/sqft
|
Abrouq Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 4,000,000
3,159 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Waterfront | Dubai Design District | 1 | 937 sqft |
AED 2,569,840
2,743 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Water & Burj Khalifa Views | Luxury Living | Limited Invento... | Dubai Design District | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Hundred Homes Buying And...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | Master Development | Trophy Asset The Edit... | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,153 sqft |
AED 7,717,000
3,584 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Few Units Available | Genuine Price | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,146,000
3,275 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+13 listings |