| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location | Decent Size | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,157 sqft |
AED 3,199,999
2,766 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Living | Heart of d3 | High ROI | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
District Three Bedroom | Luxury Living | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,154 sqft |
AED 7,717,000
3,583 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Motivated Seller | Best Deal | Dubai Design District | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,649 AED/sqft
|
Urbanique Realty
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | 2BR Type B. 5 | Skyline and Creek View | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,480 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
3BR Luxury| Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,153 sqft |
AED 7,759,000
3,604 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Luxurious Waterfront community | Great Investment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 4,354,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High End Unit | Spacious Living | Motivated Seller | Dubai Design District | 1 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,419,200
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,964 sqft |
AED 6,315,000
3,216 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront 3BR | Burj Khalifa and Canal Views | D3 | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 6,501,000
3,270 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maid's | Full Canal Views | Q2 2030 | Dubai Design District | 4 | 2,813 sqft |
AED 10,753,000
3,823 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Original Price Deal | Skyline Views | Payment Plan | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,764 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bed + Maid | Luxury I Masterplan | Dubai Design District | 3 | 3,132 sqft |
AED 8,724,000
2,785 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Layout | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Dubai Design District | 3 | 1,963 sqft |
AED 6,405,000
3,263 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse duplex I 4 Beds I Design District | Dubai Design District | 4 | 7,756 sqft |
AED 26,968,000
3,477 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,604,000
3,271 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Payment Plan | Stunning View | Dubai Design District | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,811 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Water View | High Floor | Close to Downtown | Dubai Design District | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 2,347,000
3,167 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
180° Best View | High Floor | Best Deal | Dubai Design District | 3 | 2,019 sqft |
AED 6,614,000
3,276 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,976 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Newly Listed | Luxury Living | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 1 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,419,200
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type D | Low Floor | 2 Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 909 sqft |
AED 2,710,000
2,981 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Bright and Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,266 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD Wavier | High ROI | Great Investment | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,266 sqft |
AED 4,136,000
3,267 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
BURJ KALIFA&CANAL PANAROMIC VIEW_DIRECT TO CANAL | Dubai Design District | 2 | 1,471 sqft |
AED 4,395,000
2,987 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |