| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Resale | Single Row 5BR Villa | Next to Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,379 sqft |
AED 15,995,888
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | POOL AND COMMUNITY VIEW | VACANT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium 6BR Villa | Independent | Corner Plot | Private Pool... | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 10,846 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Large Plot | Type 2E | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,623 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Best Price | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 958 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,035 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hillcrest Luxury Villa | Under Market Value | 5BR + Basement... | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,371 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
2,121 AED/sqft
|
RealCO Capital Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Full Park View | 3BR + Maids | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,381 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,969 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant Now | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,449,999
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mid -Unit | High ROI Potential | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,743,888
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Strategic Location | High ROI | Investor-Focused Opportunity... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Return Potential | Prime Address | Convenient Monthly P... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Prime Location | Investor-Focused | F... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Camel Track | Private | Single Row | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,093 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,293 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On The Park | Corner Unit | Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Green Belt | Vacant July | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,098 sqft |
AED 5,195,000
2,476 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Ready Soon | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Park View | Corner Unit | Largest Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,749 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,802 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Specialist | Exclusive | Green Belt | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,094 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,387 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
15+ Amenities | Exclusive Launch | Park & Golf Views | Elega... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,739,999
2,086 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Park Lane Building 2A | Modern Residences with Elevated Life... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,243 AED/sqft
|
Insta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Premium Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,893 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
2,938 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Park Views | 3 beds + maids | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,929 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cheapest Option | OP Price | Enquire Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Offer on Market |Handover Imminent | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,140 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Bright and Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |