| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive Property | Selling at Op | Negotiation Possible | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,637,888
2,193 AED/sqft
|
Skyler Ventures Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ground Floor Terrace | Vacant | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bed Large | Best Location | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,215 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | High Floor | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,868 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best 2-Bedroom in the Building | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,385 sqft |
AED 3,890,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
Heart Of The City Propert...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Full Park and Pool View | Balcony | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,870,888
2,658 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR High Floor | Handover July 2027 | No Brokerage | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,782,888
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Investor Deal I Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
A QUIET STATEMENT OF LUXURY- 1BR AT ELVIRA | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,799,888
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Branded Residence |1BR | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,610 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Corner Layout | Park View | Vacant Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,948 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
REFINED LIVING BY EMAAR- 2BR AT ELVIRA | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,820,888
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR | GREEN VIEWS | ELEVATED LIFESTYLE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,795,888
2,627 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
10% on Booking | Branded Residences |Modern Design | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 2,713,888
2,328 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CORNER PLOT | LUXURY STAND ALONE VILLA plus MAID's ROOM | BI... | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,844 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Dubaidar Facilities Manag...
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Golf course view | Handover Soo | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,645,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Investment | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,299,990
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Podium | Near to Dubai Hills Mall | Flexible Plan | Golden V... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,877 sqft |
AED 4,435,888
2,363 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Prime Dubai Hills | Investment Opportunity | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,044 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
2,146 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | 1BR | Golf Course View | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,767,888
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Golf view | Pool view | Mid floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,833 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest Priced Unit | Park View | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,790,888
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Location | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,303 AED/sqft
|
ASJ International Realty
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Boulevard View | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 994 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | Mid Floor | Type 1 | Mall view | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,633 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |