| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury Living | Investment Deal | Spacious Interior | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,923 sqft |
AED 37,030,000
6,252 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Premium Location | Handover Q2 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,601,888
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Modern Apartment with Stunning Views | Prime Lo... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,219 sqft |
AED 2,891,039
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Dubai Hills Location | 10% DP | Elegant 2BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 2,990,000
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR Apartment | Dubai Hills Park View | Acacia C | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,568,888
2,710 AED/sqft
|
Well Off Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Monthly Payment Plans | Prime Location | Investor... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,087 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Park View | Low Floor | High Ceilings | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Pool And Boulevard View | Corner Unit | Building 2 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,130 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Greenbelt | Multiple Options | Good Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Premium 1 Bed | Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Rosehill Dubai Hills | Golf & Park... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,315,000
1,944 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Plot | Green Belt | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,659 sqft |
AED 12,260,000
2,631 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED RESIDENCES | LOWEST PRICED UNIT | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Premium Branded Living | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 4,522,821
2,962 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf View | Available Options | Unique Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,559 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
80/20 Payment Plan|Elite Amenities |Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
High Yield Potential | Strategic Location | Flexible Install... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,780,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
K U N Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Finishing | Elegant Community | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,540,000
2,059 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | Green Community | Family-Friendly | Smart In... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,097 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant On Transfer | Large plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,644 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,592 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Bright & Elegant 1BR Living | Modern Community Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 507 sqft |
AED 1,349,999
2,662 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Top Community | Mid Floor | Close to Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,949 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment | Greencrest | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,767,888
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
2,329 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Corner Unit | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+4 listings |