| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Parkwood | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,293,888
2,514 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf View Apartments | Greencrest | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Best Price | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 2,375,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park & Skyline Views | Palace Residences Hillside | Elegant... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,985,888
2,649 AED/sqft
|
Home Blocks Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Single Row | Vacant | G+2 | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,873 sqft |
AED 21,499,000
2,731 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vida Hillside | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Loca... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 3,109,888
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime location | High ROI | Luxury Lifestyle | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,650,888
2,216 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Parkside Living | Greencrest Dubai Hills | 10% DP | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Hills Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,878 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Walking Distance to Golf Club | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,911,888
2,630 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Near Golf Club & Park | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,583 sqft |
AED 4,073,888
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Luxury | Spacious 3BR | Scenic Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,658 sqft |
AED 6,222,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Park View | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,502 sqft |
AED 6,599,999
2,638 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Amazing Park View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 988 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Q4 2028 | Large Layout | Park Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
2,678 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine re-sale | Furnished 2BR Apartment | Vida Residences... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,806 AED/sqft
|
Bricks By Bricks Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium 5BR Villa | Gated Community | Flexible Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,487 sqft |
AED 25,500,000
3,005 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2-Bedroom Apartment in Elvira, Dubai Hills Estate –... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,671,350
2,341 AED/sqft
|
C J A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Urban Living | Park Lane Building 1B | Stylish... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Insta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon I Beautiful interiorI Central Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,162 sqft |
AED 5,210,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment | Great Space | Invest Today! | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,890,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High-End Luxury 1 BR Apartment for Investors | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,711,724
2,298 AED/sqft
|
Wellington Home Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View I 14% for Booking I Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 4,134,888
2,372 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Affordable Luxury | Nature Living | Modern Design | Great In... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,404 sqft |
AED 3,320,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj Al Arab view | Branded | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |