Corner Unit | Best Price | Boulevard View
Dubai Hills Estate — Golf Grand, Dubai
AED 2,375,000
2,060 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
1,153 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14521263
Reference
L-181405
First Seen
11.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:12
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 17.03.2026 13:31 | AED 2,400,000 | AED 2,375,000 | 1.0% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,375,000
XO Property
Charlotte Jones
1,154 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Golf Grand (15)
AED 1,500,000
Brand New | Prime Community | Best Priced
1
706 sqft
Apartments
Tamer Ibrahim
AED 1,549,900
Brand New 1BR | Spacious | Golf Course View
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Mazen Alyounis
AED 1,550,000
Brand New | Vacant | Investor Deal
1
689 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Saad Ahmed
AED 1,583,000
Exclusive | Best Deal | Golf Course Views
1
706 sqft
Apartments
Paul Wilkie Page
AED 1,599,999
Brand New | 1BR For Sale | Golf Grand
1
706 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Atif
AED 1,600,000
Hand Over Soon | Vacant | Golf Living
1
689 sqft
Apartments
Faith Salter
AED 1,600,000
Ready to Move in | Prime Location | Boulevard View
1
689 sqft
Apartments
Dinara Munbayeva
AED 1,635,000
Community & Boulevard View | Brand New | Vacant
1
709 sqft
Apartments
Ruslan Shinkarenko
AED 1,645,888
Golf View | Best Price | Community Expert
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Mikhail Samoilov
AED 1,645,888
READY UNIT II VILLA & PARK VIEW II NEXT TO GYM & POOL
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Snehal Babul
AED 1,645,888
Community Expert | Golf course view | Handover Soo
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Khaled Almasri
AED 1,645,888
1BR Apartment | Golf Views | High Floor
1
703 sqft
Apartments
Ahmed Cheema
AED 1,645,888
1BR | Golf View | High ROI | Prime Location |