| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium Finishing and Modern Unit with Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,215 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,627 sqft |
AED 10,900,000
3,005 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Ready to Move in | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,676 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Hand Over 2028 | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Refurbished | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 490 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Lagoon Backing | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,486 sqft |
AED 27,500,000
3,674 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 3BR | Elvira | Community View | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,664 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Course | 6 Beds | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 13,847 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
3,466 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
B3 Type | Golf Course View | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 9,446 sqft |
AED 44,950,000
4,759 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Green Belt location | Large plot | Rare | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,910 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Park View | Rare Unit | View Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,169 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,075 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious One Bedroom | Mid-Floor | Available Soon! | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Golf course | Unique Payment Plan | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 10,366 sqft |
AED 52,000,000
5,016 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Unit | Kitchen Equipped | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,749,000
2,360 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Elegant Living | Pool & Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Park View | Best Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,553 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Mall View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 476 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM APARTMENT AVAILABLE FOR SALE @ PAR... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,247 AED/sqft
|
Karar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Middle Floor | Ready to Move-in | Next to the Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Holiday Home Ready | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,560,000
2,385 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,617 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Flexible Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
3,121 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand new 1 BR | High ROI | Luxuroius Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,598 AED/sqft
|
Goldenkey Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | 2 Bedroom + maid | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,685 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
3,739 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | High Quality | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,333 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |