| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High Floor | Full Park View | Direct Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Park View | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 4,599,999
3,377 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | | Ready To Move | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,568,888
2,710 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | 3BR + Maid | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,964 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Open to Offers | July 2027 | 1 Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,599,999
2,139 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Acacia | Premium Property | Hot Deal | Strategic Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,234,888
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Golf Course I 10% Down Payment Plan I Real Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan I High ROI I Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Location | Park facing and Green Belt Backing | Vaca... | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,456 sqft |
AED 11,999,999
3,472 AED/sqft
|
Urban Terrace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | High Floor | Best Deal | Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 712 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,598 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Park Lane by Emaar | Dubai Hills Estat... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
Yaghoobi Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Custom Built | B+G+1+R | Golf Course Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 15,108 sqft |
AED 68,000,000
4,501 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BED APARTMENT | INVESTOR DEAL | BEST OPTION | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 1,710,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Investment | New Building | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER UNIT | PARK VIEW | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,918 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
A&F Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP DEAL | High Floor | Motivated Seller | Q1 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,085 sqft |
AED 2,695,000
2,484 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Furnished | Park & Pool View | Palace Reside... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,857,800
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed Duplex | Park View | Huge Terrace | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,384 sqft |
AED 11,700,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Top floor | Exclusive | Full Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,421 sqft |
AED 6,750,000
2,788 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Vastu | Vacant | Corner D2 | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,615 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 744 sqft |
AED 2,040,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Big Plot | Direct Pool Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,793 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant on Trasfer | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,395 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price I Quick Sale I Ranked as Top 3 Broker I | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park View | 3 Bedroom Duplex | Vacant | EMAAR | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,413 sqft |
AED 7,711,888
2,260 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+2 listings |