| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Hyde Residences Dubai Hills | Furnishe... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Chiller Free | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,692,888
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+8 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Resale 2BR | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | 60% Constructed | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 2,770,000
2,372 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Prime Location | Direct Park Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Luxury Apartment | Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,597 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hand Over Soon | Vacant | Golf Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,322 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
September Vacant | Big Plot | Corner plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,390 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Biruki Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Corner Unit | Below OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
With Full Golf View | Modern Layout | Re-Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 5,000,000
2,798 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Listing | Great Location | Viewable | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,102 sqft |
AED 8,400,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Park View | Corner Unit | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,950 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,077 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Excellent Finish | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,040 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,941 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Golf View | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,746 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR + Maid | Full Park View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,028 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Penthouse Level | Corner Unit | Best Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,547 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Golf Course View | Negotiable | Ready to secure | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,156 sqft |
AED 2,418,000
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Extended (14%)| Heavily Upgraded| Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,536 sqft |
AED 9,999,000
2,828 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Community View | Ready To Move In | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,489 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Golf Course Facing | Modern 1BR |High Floor Luxury | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished 3BR Apartment | Green Park & Skyline Views | Balco... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,878 sqft |
AED 4,300,888
2,290 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment in Rose Hills by Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 820 sqft |
AED 1,756,888
2,142 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Well-Sized 1-Bedroom | Bright & Open Layout | Spacious Inter... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 730 sqft |
AED 1,748,999
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Urgent Sale | Selling OP | Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,744,888
2,348 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Pool View | Spacious Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |