| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool and park | Vacant | High floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,797 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bdr Apartment | Golf Residences | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,999,997
2,129 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large layout | Corner Unit | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,410 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | 2 BR with 3 Bathrooms | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,495 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant on Transfer | 1 bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 475 sqft |
AED 1,340,000
2,821 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Direct Golf View | Spacious 2BR | Smart Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,998 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - P...
|
— |
|
|
Where Urban Energy Meets Tranquil Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 3,331,888
2,543 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY SOON II PRIME LOCATION II RARE UNIT | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 3,672,888
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Selling OP Price| Urgent Seller 1BHK *Sellin... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,128 AED/sqft
|
FMD Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | Brand New | Viewing by Appointment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 2,263,272
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course | Family Community | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple Units I Top 3 Brokers in Dubai Hills I Prime Locati... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Camel Track Backing | Corner | Green Belt | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,941 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | 1 Bedroom | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 893 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,751 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multilple Options | By Emaar | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,166 sqft |
AED 2,713,888
2,328 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park Access | Lush Green Living | Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,472 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale I Brand New I Cash Buyers | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,348 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Views | Completion Q4 2026 | 1 Bed | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,557 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+7 listings |
|
|
OP + DLD | Best Deal | High Floor 2 Bed | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,565,000
2,466 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
View of Pool and Amenities | Genuine Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,074 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,979 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,565 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI 1br | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,808 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Units I Large Layout I Top 3 Broker | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Huge Layout | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,568,888
2,710 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Low-Floor 2-BR | Boulevard View | Golden Vis... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,692,888
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
+8 listings |