| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Discount Available I 10% Downpayment I New Launch | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,621,888
2,201 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Interiors by Vida I Motivated | Enquire Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,535 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | First-Time Occupancy | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,560,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
READY UNIT II VILLA & PARK VIEW II NEXT TO GYM & POOL | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,645,888
2,340 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Top Floor | Motivated Seller | Skyline view | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Quality | Large Size | Enquire Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Genuine Resale | Attractive Returns | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 815 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
OPEN HOUSE | SUNDAY | 19 APRIL 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,157 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
Gia & Co Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
250 K below | Investor Deal | Motivated Seller |Golf Course... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Large Balcony | Ready to Move In | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,740,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Urban Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant On Transfer | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,486 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Park access | Close to mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,820 AED/sqft
|
Jacobs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Close to Park | Burj View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Redefined | Premium 3BR | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,739,888
2,333 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Family Community | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,251 sqft |
AED 4,999,999
2,221 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Patio BBQ Area |Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,100 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Tenanted Unit | Pool View | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
2,680 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT Modern 2BR | Furnished | Community View | Prime Locat... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
ARAKO Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Duplex Townhouse | Next to Golf Course | Onl... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,622 sqft |
AED 6,340,000
2,418 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor I Park View I Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 982 sqft |
AED 2,756,888
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Below Original Price | Park View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,789 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Park & Downtown Views | Vida Hills... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
2,626 AED/sqft
|
Zeynalovs Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stylish 2BR Residence | Contemporary Design | Ready 2027 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 2,768,888
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Sky Valley Real Estate
|
+4 listings |