Property Detail

Exclusive | Vacant On Transfer | Investor Deal
Dubai Hills Estate — Socio, Dubai
AED 1,800,000
2,486 AED/sqft
2 rooms
2 bathrooms
724 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14626863
Reference DOW260335
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency haus & haus Real Estate
Agent Marcus Mackle
First Seen 25.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:14
Price History
Date Old Price New Price Change
16.04.2026 00:42 AED 1,870,000 AED 1,800,000 3.7%
More listings in Socio (15)
AED 1,250,000
Exclusive | Rented | High Floor
1 486 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Tabraiz Farooqui
AED 1,300,000
Luxurious One Bedroom I Fully Furnished I Prime Location
1 488 sqft Apartments
Sahar Assadi
AED 1,300,000
Socio Tower 1 | 1br | Prime Location | High ROI
1 486 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Elaarag
AED 1,300,000
Fully Furnished | Modern| Best Deal
1 484 sqft Apartments
Andrea Debono
AED 1,300,000
Mid Floor | Furnished | High ROI
1 485 sqft Apartments
Artem Frolov
AED 1,310,000
VACANT I HIGH FLOOR I UNFURNISHED
1 486 sqft Apartments
Aatef Wali
AED 1,325,000
Furnished | Available Now | Burj View
1 482 sqft Apartments
Raihan Kazi
AED 1,340,000
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant on Transfer | 1 bedroom
1 475 sqft Apartments
Danielle Jones
AED 1,350,000
FULLY FURNISHED | EQUIPPED | MID FLOOR
1 485 sqft Apartments
Vasilisa Pirieva
AED 1,350,000
Exclusive Investor Deal | High ROI | Tenanted
1 483 sqft Apartments
Ouafa Bingham
AED 1,380,000
Exclusive | Low Floor | One Bed
1 488 sqft Apartments
James Roddy
AED 1,490,000
Fully Furnished Apt | Vacant 1BR | Prime Location
1 487 sqft Apartments
Dmitry Babichev
AED 1,490,000
Furnished 1BR | Upgraded | Balcony | Investor Deal
1 487 sqft Apartments
Ahmed Nadwan
AED 1,499,000
Luxury Furnished 1 BR Apartment | Fully Upgraded
1 486 sqft Apartments
Vivek Singh
AED 1,500,000
High Floor | Community View | Fitted Furnishing
1 474 sqft Apartments
Nurdiyanah Abdullah