| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress | Lower than OP | Multiple distress deals | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 2,729,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I High ROI I Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 486 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,881 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Mid-Floor | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,568,888
2,710 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+13 listings |
|
|
4 Bed | Green Belt | Close To Pool | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,162 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
2,636 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Penthouse | 3 Bedroom + Maids | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,884 sqft |
AED 7,050,000
3,742 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bed plus Maids | Roof Terrace | Good Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,912 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,747 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready 2-Bedroom | Mortgage Option | Golden Visa Eligible | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,234,888
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Largest Layout | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
1,919 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2 Bedroom | Parkwood Tower A | Balcony with Commun... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,189 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bdr | Large Layout | Handover Imminent | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 2,199,997
2,142 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
1BR | Golf View | High ROI | Prime Location | | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,645,888
2,340 AED/sqft
|
IOD Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Vida Branded | Park Views | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,732 AED/sqft
|
Insta Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj View | Pool View | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 478 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,715 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Motivated Seller | Interior by Vida | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 658 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
2,430 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 3BR | Spacious Layout | Private Viewing | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 4,817,952
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1 Bedroom | Hillsedge Tower B | Balcony with Skyli... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
2,608 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller| Vacant May 11| High Fl|Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
2,110 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
FULL GOLF COURSE VIEW | 08 SERIES | HIGH FLOOR | | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,751 AED/sqft
|
Intergulf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BED APARTMENT | URBAN RETREAT AWAITS | AMIDST GREENERY | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,867,000
2,624 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Direct Park Access | High Floor | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,939 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
The green heart of Dubai |Balcony Green View | | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Spacious Layout | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,265 sqft |
AED 3,790,000
2,996 AED/sqft
|
REI Group (Redeye Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR | 689 sqft | Brand New | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,903 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | NO AGENTS | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,195 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Views I Great Payment Plan I Direct from Developer | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,810,000
1,991 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+2 listings |