| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Golf Course View | 2-Bed | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,860 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Amazing View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,696 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor I Amenities Facing I Elegant Finishing | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
3,129 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Close to Park & Mall | Mortgageable | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
2,422 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Best Deal | Golf Course Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,583,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
NEGOTIABLE | MOTIVATED SELLER | OP PRICE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Serious Seller | Corner | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,315,000
2,170 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Living | Long-Term Returns | Zero Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 834 sqft |
AED 1,743,888
2,091 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
On Park | Near Handover|Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,352 AED/sqft
|
Prestigia Maison Properti...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park Views | 2 Bedrooms | Swiss Developer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
2,817 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive| Vacant On Transfer| Large Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,734 sqft |
AED 8,300,000
2,223 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Direct Park View | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
3,136 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Exclusive | Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,997 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare Large Plot | Prime Location | Near Park Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,391 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Vastu | Exclusive | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,319 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| Spacious| Park View| Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,245 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
2,892 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | On Park | Extended | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,022 sqft |
AED 13,499,000
2,242 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Address Hillcrest View | Low Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,542 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5BR Address Villa | Modern Design | Best Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,371 sqft |
AED 24,448,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1-Bedroom Apartment | Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished |... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,533 AED/sqft
|
Harborstone Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | BRAND NEW | RESALE | VACANT SOON | RESALE | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,892 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded || Furnished || Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Scenic Water Views | Premium Unit | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,079 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | Prime Location | Handover Q2-2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,701,888
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Sunrise View | Direct Access to Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,946 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |