| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Premium | Spacious | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Handover May | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 3,527,375
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Exclusive 3BR+Maid | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Op to Op deal | low floor | negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 647 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,164 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
On the Park | Handover Soon | Open Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,062 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,354 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Tenanted | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Pool and Golf Views | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
3,075 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I High Floor I Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Modern Living | Payment Plan I Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,631 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On Park | Private Pool | Large Plot | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,601 sqft |
AED 23,950,000
4,276 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer| Low Floor | Great Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,417 AED/sqft
|
Kamani Living Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ideal For Families | Park View | Expansive Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated seller | Vacant | Furnished | High floor | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 1,049,999
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
V12 Layout | Lamborghini |Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 14,036 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
3,918 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
V10 Layout |Lamborghini| Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 14,406 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,165 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | | Free Chiller I Vacant Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4 Bed | Maple Specialist | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,002 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
1,965 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View I Best Price I Quick Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,306 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Corner Unit I Skyline View I Golf Course | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 784 sqft |
AED 2,099,999
2,678 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Custom Built | Turnkey | Premium Finishes | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 12,923 sqft |
AED 60,000,000
4,643 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Living | Long-Term Returns | 0% Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 3,943,888
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle | Zero Commission | Green Spaces | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,744 sqft |
AED 3,933,888
2,256 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Villa |Fairways |Exclusive|Golf Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 11,269 sqft |
AED 51,000,000
4,526 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Local
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Park View | Best Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,712 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High Floor | Good Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 483 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |