| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Corner unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Direct Park Access | Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Branded Villas | Modern Villa | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,439 sqft |
AED 31,000,000
3,673 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
High-end Finishes | Handover 2029 | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,440 sqft |
AED 3,058,888
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
80/20 Payment Plan|Elite Amenities |Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 821 sqft |
AED 1,756,888
2,140 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Community Lifestyle | High Floor | Open Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Huge Balcony | Community Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,192 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant Now | Community Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Custom Built | Park View | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 11,608 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
3,015 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Best View & Floor | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
3,085 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bloom Type | On Park | Burj View | Lowest Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 8,843 sqft |
AED 24,000,000
2,714 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Best Design in all of Emerald Hills. Brand New. | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 12,498 sqft |
AED 89,900,000
7,193 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Strong Rental | Modern Apartment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+13 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Luxury Apartment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 507 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Premium Layout | Best Deal | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
De Lyon Estates
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Park View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,960 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool Park View I Best Unit I Ranked Top 3 Broker | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,975,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Size | New Building | Enquire Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,007 sqft |
AED 5,299,999
2,641 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Open Views | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 725 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,276 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | Corner Unit | Investor deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
2,783 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Community View | Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,619 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vida Branded | Prime Location | 1 Bed Off Plan | | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,943,888
2,645 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Q1 2027 | Large Layout | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 2,599,999
2,267 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | G+1 Townhouse | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,968 sqft |
AED 5,092,888
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
WELL MAINTAIN | LARGE LAYOUT | VACANT ON FEBRUARY | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,755 AED/sqft
|
A F Y Realty & Developmen...
|
— |