Property Detail

High ROI | Community View | Investment
Dubai Hills Estate — Golfville, Dubai
AED 1,299,000
2,619 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
496 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID 14410479
Reference RL-201621
Category Apartments
Furnishing unfurnished
Completion Status completed
Agency White & Co
Agent Marina Kirolos
First Seen 09.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:15
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (2)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,290,000
Driven Properties
Mohammed Umar Zakaria
496 sqft
Same Price
AED 1,290,000
haus & haus Real Estate
Thomas Poulson
496 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Golfville (15)
AED 1,200,000
Fully Furnished | Boulevard View | PHPP
1 503 sqft Apartments
Nayla Noura
AED 1,250,000
Bright and Spacious | Low Floor | Vacant
1 507 sqft Apartments
Maria Reith
AED 1,270,000
Fully Furnished | Vacant Soon | Must View
1 507 sqft Apartments
Mikaeel Cassem
AED 1,300,000
Fully furnished | Ready to View | HIGH ROI
1 507 sqft Apartments
Harrison Fry
AED 1,300,000
Luxury Location | Great Amenities | Rented
1 507 sqft Apartments
Nosir Turdyev
AED 1,349,999
Bright & Elegant 1BR Living | Modern Community Views
1 507 sqft Apartments
Abdul Haseeb Ikkeri
AED 1,350,000
Beside Golf Course | Premium Amenities | High ROI
1 507 sqft Apartments
Thomas Poulson
AED 1,350,000
1 Bedroom | Furnished | Luxury Apartment
1 507 sqft Apartments
Ethan Norton
AED 1,350,000
Investors deal | Sells Fully Furnished | Golf community
1 507 sqft Apartments
Johanna Salazar
AED 1,350,000