| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LARGE LAYOUT | ADDRESS VILLAS VIEW | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 915 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,503 AED/sqft
|
Venetian Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Green Belt | Extended Living Room & Entrance | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,986 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
2,411 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Fully Furnished | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgrade | Extended | Private Pool Villa | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,500 sqft |
AED 14,300,000
4,086 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Spacious 1 Bed | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 943 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Vacant | Spacious | View Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Available Now | Middle Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,658 sqft |
AED 6,222,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Easily accessible level | Semi Furnished | Rented | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 663 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,263 AED/sqft
|
Xsell Prime Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Direct Golf Course Access | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 3,650,888
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Area | Modern Apartment | Strong Rental | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,235,000
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Light Upgrades | Powder Room | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
2,206 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
6BR+MAID+DRIVER ROOM|BASEMENT PARKING|CUSTOM BUILT | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 11,453 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
5,675 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR+M | Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Park+Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Park Views | Viewings Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
0% Commission | High-end Finished | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1 sqft |
AED 3,739,888
3,860,490 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented 2BR Deal | Dubai Hills | Income Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 874 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Colife Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan | Good ROI | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,925,888
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Price Reduced | Pool View | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool Views | VOT | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 3,680,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Single Row | View Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,437 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant now | Extended | Big Plot | Corner | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 4,793 sqft |
AED 8,799,999
1,836 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Main Lake | Corner Plot | Keys In Hand | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,486 sqft |
AED 27,500,000
3,674 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park View | Best Layout | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit with Pool & Mall View | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,263 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |