| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Plot for Mansion | Direct Golf Course View | Dubai Hil... | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 39,500 sqft |
AED 88,000,000
2,228 AED/sqft
|
Saba Sanabel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Green Belt | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,448 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryX Agents
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded I High Floor I Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 874 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,689 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Multiple Options Available |Emaar Units |High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,767,888
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Park-Backing | Upgraded & Extended | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,102 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,062 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Garden Unit | Handover Q2 2028 | OP+ DLD | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
OP Deal | 1 Bedroom | Mall View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,955,888
2,599 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Full Park View | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,840 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,582 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Villas | Lagoon View | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,171 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
4,602 AED/sqft
|
Fides Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Premium Amenities |No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 4,120,888
2,571 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | High Floor | Multiple Units | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Rare Unit | Unique Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,952 sqft |
AED 10,289,888
2,604 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Downtown View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Hailey Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Negotiable Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,036 sqft |
AED 2,520,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Renovation Opportunity | Huge Potential | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,827 sqft |
AED 31,000,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Daheim Haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Greenbelt | Negotiable | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,173 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,577 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Top Floor | Vacant on Transfer | 2 Beds | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,325,000
2,432 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable to 3.2M | Urgent Sell | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 3,428,888
2,251 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Q2 2028 | VIDA Branded | Prime Location |Open View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,450 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf & Park View | Modern Living| High-End Finishes | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,650,888
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Well Located | Large Layout | Vacant Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,523 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Beautiful 2BR | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Golf Views | Premium Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,882,888
2,669 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Full Golf & Pool View | High floor | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,079 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Hills Expert Properties
|
+1 listings |