| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park View | EMAAR | Vacant | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,169 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,074 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Multiple options | Open views |Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 3,550,000
2,756 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to move in | High ROI and Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,708 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Furnished 1 BR Apartment | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 486 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
3,084 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vacant | 5 Bed | Corner | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,222 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Ready to Move | Investor's Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 456 sqft |
AED 1,059,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
SG Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR | Large Corner Unit | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 2,519,999
2,287 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sidra 3 Villas | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 14,400,000
4,000 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 3 BR | Renovated | Negotiable | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 4,490,000
2,844 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,762 AED/sqft
|
Capital Western Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Payment Plan | On Park | Burj View | Lowest Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 7,439 sqft |
AED 19,490,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Downtown View | Lowest Price | Corner | RoofTop | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct On Park | With Pool | Large Plot | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,589 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,031 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal Luxury Lifestyle For Direct Buyer Only No Agent | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 12,622 sqft |
AED 47,000,000
3,724 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Premium 2 bed | Vida Interiors | Motivated seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,121 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious | High ROI | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,776 sqft |
AED 6,499,990
3,660 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Dubai Hills | Next to Park | | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,038 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
2,158 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Open view | High demand | Mid floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Apartment | Vacant Unit | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
2,096 AED/sqft
|
Brown Stone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic View | High Floor | View Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,697 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Access To Park | Multiple Layouts Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,700 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Brand New | No Commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 3,684,888
2,237 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Exclusively Crafted | Basement | Vacant | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 11,452 sqft |
AED 40,000,000
3,493 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Handed Over | Sidra Views | Two Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 992 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,470 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HANDING OVER SOON | FULL GOLF COURSE VIEWS | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,421 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,396 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Concierge Real Est...
|
— |