| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor's Deal | Resale | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | LUXURIOUS APARTMENT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,825,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Royals Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Located On Central Park | Early Handover | Walki... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 682 sqft |
AED 1,431,888
2,100 AED/sqft
|
One Link Estates Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,658 sqft |
AED 6,222,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Vida Branded | Park Views | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
Insta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Options Available | Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,073 sqft |
AED 2,349,999
2,191 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | 2BR Apartment with High Returns! | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Well-Designed Layou| Cozy Living | Call Us Now! | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
2,456 AED/sqft
|
Benchmark Brokers Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Branded 1 BR | Investor Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,275,000
3,045 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Plot | Semi Detached | Green Belt | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,461 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Park and Pool View | High Floor | Emaar | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,315 sqft |
AED 4,199,999
3,194 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 5BR + Basement | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,372 sqft |
AED 24,900,000
2,401 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Furnished | Park & Pool Views | Palace Resid... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,774,888
2,537 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 2-BR | Furnished | Community View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,604 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Palatial Mansion | Backing the Golf Course | Dubai Hills Estate | 10 | 34,363 sqft |
AED 140,000,000
4,074 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Vacant Soon | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
3,011 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Ready to move | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 1,449,990
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Close To Mall | Corner Unit | | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
fam Properties - Branch 3...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BELOW OP! | Mall Views| Motivated seller| | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Great Location | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,399 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Golf Community | Prime Location | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,611 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Park And Pool View | High Floor | Perfect Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
4 Bed | Greenbelt | Large Plot | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,275 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Views | Premium Location | Vacant Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,359 sqft |
AED 12,250,000
3,647 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Apt | Ready to Move in | Elegant Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |