Golf Views | Premium Location | Vacant Soon
Dubai Hills Estate — Club Villas, Dubai
AED 12,250,000
3,647 AED/sqft
4 rooms
4 bathrooms
3,359 sqft
Villas
Details
Listing ID
15034758
Reference
ADM262583
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:11
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 12,250,000
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales 2
Solomon Nicodemou
3,359 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Club Villas (15)
AED 8,000,000
Prime Location | Park Facing | Vacant | Non-negotiable
3
2,935 sqft
Villas
Omar Zein
AED 8,250,000
Direct Access to Park and Community Amenities
3
2,852 sqft
Villas
Jihad Hamdan
AED 8,500,000
Exclusive | Best Priced | Single Row
3
3,134 sqft
Villas
Samuel Armfield
AED 8,500,000
Exclusive | Vacant Now | Premium Location
3
2,893 sqft
Villas
Grace Hamblyn
AED 9,100,000
Furnished | 3 Bedrooms + Maid | Huge Terrace
3
3,093 sqft
Villas
Oksana Belskaya
AED 9,250,000
Exclusive | Directly on the Park |Extended
3
2,893 sqft
Villas
Samuel Armfield
AED 9,500,000
Exclusive | Park Facing | Single Row
3
2,926 sqft
Villas
Omar Zein
AED 9,700,000
3BR+Maid | Golf View | Club Villas Sale
3
2,978 sqft
Villas
Muhammad Anas
AED 9,800,000
Upgraded with Pool | Vacant | Park view
3
3,079 sqft
Villas
Sima Hammami
AED 10,000,000
Closed Kitchen | Upgraded | Vastu | Vacant