| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3 Beds - Park View - Corner - Full Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,543 sqft |
AED 4,695,000
3,042 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best View | Elevated | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,078 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
2,172 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Multiple Options | Enquire Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 1,999,000
2,127 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Furnished | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Apartment | Fully Furnished Wasl Gate | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,127,888
2,611 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing 3 Bedroom | Resale | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,551 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,514 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
3-Bed Sidra Villa | Private Garden | Partial Furnishing | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 4,680 sqft |
AED 8,999,999
1,923 AED/sqft
|
L M A Elite Properties
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Rare Deal | Boulevard Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,326,888
2,009 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Owner Occupied | Vacant Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,090 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Plot | Vacant Now | Greenbelt Backing | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,909 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,234 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Vastu - Basement - Roof Terrace - Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 11,601 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
4,137 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | Golf Course View | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Parkside Living | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 3,675,000
3,419 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Living | Highfloor | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 2,425,000
3,229 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL GOLF VIEW | CLOSE TO OP | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,459 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,639 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Address Residences| High Floor| Dubai Skyline View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,139 sqft |
AED 3,099,999
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR by Emaar | Golf Course View | Prime Investment O... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,571,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Direct Park Access | Full Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 3,599,999
2,812 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR I Park and Pool View I Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,845,884
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Two bedroom | Motivated | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Luxury upgraded - Park Backing - Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 7,517 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
2,993 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Design | Vibrant and Peaceful | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,209 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
399 Hills Park | Pool view | Specious | HO soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Hillside Palace 3BR | Panoramic Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,873,888
2,590 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Living | High ROI | Golf Views | 10% DP | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,928 sqft |
AED 3,918,888
2,033 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |