| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Panoramic Park View | 3 BR | View Today | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,807 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Huge Terrace | Private | Available Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Golf Views | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,645,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
11Prop Realty
|
+6 listings |
|
|
5-Star Amenities | Furnished Studio | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
3,458 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Golf Course View | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,717 sqft |
AED 5,250,000
3,058 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price Gulf View Spacious 3 Bedrooms | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,435 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Pool View | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Remodelled | Unique Property | Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,650 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
3,548 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal l Community View l Easy Access | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,364 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,786 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
— |
|
|
Newly Built | Available Now | Steps from the Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Dreamland Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Balcony with Open View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Apartment | LOWEST IN MARKET | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,992 AED/sqft
|
Keyway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Greenside Gulf View Large 3 Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR | Pool & Mall View | Corner Type | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 720 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,153 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Ideal Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,499,000
2,289 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | E1 | Corner Unit | Non Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,100 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
2,581 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Private Pool | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,073 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
2,124 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Community View | Fitted Furnishing | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 474 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,164 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Location | Great Amenities | Rented | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 507 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Tamani Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive| Premium Layout | Viewing by Appointment | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 3,628,344
2,400 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom | Close To Park | Rare | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,785 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Vacant | On the Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,729 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor I Genuine Re-Sale I Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,083 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
On The Park | Rare Layout | Good Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,142 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,030 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |