Luxury Location | Great Amenities | Rented
Dubai Hills Estate — Golfville, Dubai
AED 1,300,000
2,564 AED/sqft
1 rooms
1 bathrooms
507 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
12057412
Reference
AP463S
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:17
Price History
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,300,000
Luxfolio Real Estate
Harrison Fry
507 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Golfville (15)
AED 1,230,000
Vacant | Furnished | BLVD View | Best Price
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Muhammad Anas
AED 1,240,000
Exclusive | Skyline View | Rented
1
499 sqft
Apartments
Ashwin Mohata
AED 1,290,000
Mid-Floor | Tenanted | Great Investment
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Thomas Poulson
AED 1,290,000
Motivated Seller | Rented | Prime Location
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Mohammed Umar Zakaria
AED 1,299,000
High ROI | Community View | Investment
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Marina Kirolos
AED 1,350,000
Open view | High demand | Mid floor
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Oday Albarouki
AED 1,350,000
Stylish 1BR | Strong Returns | Post-Handover
1
496 sqft
Apartments
Zunaira Mahmood
AED 1,624,000
2 Bedrooms | Fully Furnished | Prime Location
2
768 sqft
Apartments
Mateen Lakhiya
AED 1,625,000
Motivated Seller | Payment Plan | Emaar Warranty
2
738 sqft
Apartments
Aiden Khan
AED 1,650,000
Club Villas And Park View | Corner Unit | Block B
2
743 sqft
Apartments
Faizan Munaf
AED 1,650,000