Properties

2,540 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Luxury Unit | 5y Phpp | Ready Soon
Apartments Off-plan 399 Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 3 2,007 sqft
AED 4,999,000
2,490 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Tammam Khadijah
Modern 1BR | Direct Access to Mall | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Mallside Residence
Dubai Hills Estate 1 754 sqft
AED 2,700,000
3,581 AED/sqft
Almirax Real Estate
Ahmad Majed Abuisnai...
Modern Finishing | Prime Location | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan 399 Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 3 2,162 sqft
AED 5,150,000
2,382 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Dinara Munbayeva
+3 listings
Price reduced | Rare layout | Maid's room
Apartments Off-plan Ellington House
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,359 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,685 AED/sqft
Jacobs Real Estate
Aaron Jacob
Chiller Free | Duplex | BLVD View | Ready 2026
Apartments Ready Lime Gardens
Dubai Hills Estate 1 1,615 sqft
AED 3,672,888
2,274 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 9
Momin Mehmood
+3 listings
Plus Maids | Full Golf Course View | Best Location
Apartments Off-plan Greencrest
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,877 sqft
AED 4,026,888
2,145 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Akshay Sodhi
+2 listings
Vacant | Park View | Furnished Property
Apartments Ready Park Ridge
Dubai Hills Estate 1 641 sqft
AED 1,800,000
2,808 AED/sqft
White & Co
Marina Kirolos
+1 listings
Urgent Sale | Below OP | Branded Residences
Apartments Off-plan Vida Residences Hillside
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,311 sqft
AED 2,880,000
2,197 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Daniel Smith
Elvira 2 | Full Park View | Building on the park
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 3 1,501 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,865 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Kunal Kalani
Golf Grove Dubai Hills | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Golf Grove
Dubai Hills Estate 3 2,700 sqft
AED 8,100,000
3,000 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Need to Sell - Mortgageable - Great View
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 1 743 sqft
AED 1,945,000
2,618 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Peter van Gulick
+3 listings
Selling OP | Pool And Park View | Interiors By Vida
Apartments Off-plan Park Lane
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,037 sqft
AED 2,500,000
2,411 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Zubair Omar
+2 listings
Fully Extended | Perfectly Located E3 | VOT
Villas Ready Sidra Villas
Dubai Hills Estate 4 3,923 sqft
AED 15,500,000
3,951 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Gurnam Hallaith
UPGRADED | FURNISHED | POOL VIEW | KEYS WITH ME
Apartments Ready Golfville
Dubai Hills Estate 2 743 sqft
AED 1,899,000
2,556 AED/sqft
Liv Squared Properties
Lisa Ackermann
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Golf Suites
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,119 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,681 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Mudasir Mushtaq
+2 listings
Green Community l Easy Access l Comfort Living
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,064 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,819 AED/sqft
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
Yana Marharian
+1 listings
Mortgageable | Handover Soon | Exclusive
Apartments Off-plan Ellington House
Dubai Hills Estate 1 844 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,725 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Josh Parry
Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Parkwood
Dubai Hills Estate 1 727 sqft
AED 1,850,000
2,545 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Inoka Diddeniya
Unfurnished | Pool and Park View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,318 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,769 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Jong Kim
Investors Choice | High ROI | Corner Unit
Apartments Off-plan Park Heights
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,138 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,592 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Steven Wood
+2 listings
Ready to Move In | Brand New | Community View
Apartments Ready Hills Park
Dubai Hills Estate 1 672 sqft
AED 1,700,000
2,530 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Adithya Vijay
+1 listings
Brand New 1BR | Park Facing | Vacant On Transfer
Apartments Ready Park Horizon
Dubai Hills Estate 1 659 sqft
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
Smy Livings Real Estate
Yuliya Ryzhenko
+7 listings
Park View Apartment | Mid Floor | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Elvira
Dubai Hills Estate 1 702 sqft
AED 1,799,888
2,564 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Mikhail Samoilov
+7 listings
EXCLUSIVE | CORNER LAYOUT | 11 MONTHS AHEAD
Apartments Off-plan Parkside Views
Dubai Hills Estate 2 1,115 sqft
AED 2,582,676
2,316 AED/sqft
Liv Squared Properties
Lisa Ackermann
Off Plan | Resale | Corner | Big Plot | No Agents
Villas Off-plan Park Gate
Dubai Hills Estate 4 6,223 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,571 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Omar Zein