| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bedroom | Corner Unit | Golf Side View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,172 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,730 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View / corner unit / 8th floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | Vacant Now | Pool Facing | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,400 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Handover 2027 | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
3,342 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
LAGOON FACING | 6 MONTHS AHEAD | REDUCED PRICE | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Premium Finsihing | Next to Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
2,652 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Direct Park Access | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,367 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Viewable | Sidra View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 485 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,990 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Park View | Green Heart of Dubai | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,887 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Open View On City | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Community View | Low Floor | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Best Price | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,645,888
2,341 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Single Row | On green Belt | 4BR + Study | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 7,470 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
2,543 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Bright Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 702 sqft |
AED 1,799,888
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Handover Soon | Park Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,795,888
2,628 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | On The Park | Handover Soon | EMAAR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,540 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Full Park View | Upgraded Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,374 sqft |
AED 11,490,000
3,405 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Park Community | Prime Area | Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,820,888
2,654 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Handover 2026 | High Floor | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 705 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,695 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Size | Handover Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,016 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,313 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex Apartment | Private Jacuzzi | Rare | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,426 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
3,152 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom Apartment | Park View | Selling on OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,771 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,541 AED/sqft
|
Yogi International Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Close To OP | Negotiable | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 763 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Full park view | Brand New | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 988 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,885 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | Luxury Living | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,819 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |