| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Park Backing | Rare | Larger Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,023 sqft |
AED 5,599,999
1,392 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elie Saab | Vastu | Brand New | Private Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 18,250,000
2,569 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | Landscaped | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,462 sqft |
AED 5,850,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Op And DLD | Good ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+7 listings |
|
|
STYLISH MODERN UNIT | CORNER UNIT | PRIME LOCATION | VACANT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 755 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Noble Land Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,541 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
2,693 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Stunning View | Mid floor | Vacant on transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 3,680,000
2,709 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale Duplex | Overlooking Park | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,974 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Prime Location | Off-plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 959 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
3,024 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New and Fully Upgraded Kitchen | Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,351 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Living | Luxurious 2-Bedroom | Water Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,234,888
2,563 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Full Park And Pool View | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 4,790,000
3,027 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1BR | Vacant & Ready to Move | Park Horizon by Ema... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 659 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
Palmera Elite Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Park View - Elevated Corner Plot - Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,615 sqft |
AED 23,950,000
3,145 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Brand New | Ready To Move | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,675 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Perfect Height | Bright 3 Bed | Sunset Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,574 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Golf View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,371 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
4,301 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Only For Buyers | 2 Bed | Unfurnished | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
National Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | High Floor | Full Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,897 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Pool N Villa View | Luxury 2bd | Ready To Move | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,336 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Fitted Kitchen | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 793 sqft |
AED 2,293,703
2,892 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,038 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Last remaining plot in Fairways | GENUINE | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 13,423 sqft |
AED 35,800,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Custom Mansion | Exquisite Interiors | VOT | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,796 sqft |
AED 49,000,000
4,539 AED/sqft
|
Arista Real Estate
|
— |