| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Community Expert | Park View | One Bedroom | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,583 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Park Views | Close to OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,275 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Strong Rental Yield | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,845 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | No Commission | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,601,888
2,150 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+8 listings |
|
|
3 Bedroom Unfurnished | Vacant | Good ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,592 sqft |
AED 4,477,258
2,813 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate - E...
|
— |
|
|
Greenery | Elegant Design | Peaceful Surroundings | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Large Corner Unit | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,574 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
On Park | Private Pool | Large Plot | Vastu | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 5,601 sqft |
AED 23,950,000
4,276 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Below Original Price | Motivated Seller | Hot Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,123 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
High End|Ultra Luxury Residence|Elite Amenities | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,331,777
2,915 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Community Living | Golf Course | 20 % YEARLY | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 808 sqft |
AED 1,680,888
2,080 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Park View | 2 Bed + Study | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover 2029 | Investor Deal | No commission | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,623 sqft |
AED 6,336,888
2,416 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Mid Floor | Modern 2BR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,532 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Branded Residence | Urban River View| Classic Type | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 6,986 sqft |
AED 27,000,000
3,865 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Amazing Amenities | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,651 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 4
|
— |
|
|
Original Price | Negotiable | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,762,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Private Garden | Brand New | Villas View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
1,936 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Large Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,190 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Highly Negotiable | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,083 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Golf Facing | Handover March | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
3,371 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Mid Floor | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,799,988
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OP Deal I Full Golf View I Genuine Re-Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,813 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Payment Plan | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 817 sqft |
AED 2,240,000
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Facing 2BR | Vida Interiors | Premium Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,332,888
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |