| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stunning 2 Br | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,550 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Downtown Views | Vacant on Transfer | Viewable | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,104 sqft |
AED 18,600,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Listing|New Price| Book Viewing | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,181 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,201 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed Plus Maids | Golf View | Building Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 4,286,666
3,138 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Prime location| Hot Deal| Motivated seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,267 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New Turnkey Villa on the Golf Course | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,868 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
6,587 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Mall View | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 724 sqft |
AED 1,599,998
2,210 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant l Greenbelt | Landscaped | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,685 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to Move-in with Boulevard and Road View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,752 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park Lane | 1BR Apartment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 651 sqft |
AED 1,675,000
2,573 AED/sqft
|
Bekko Properties L. L. C
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished /Burj Khalifa View / High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,909 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller Brand New Golf Course Lamborghini | Dubai Hills Estate | 6 | 13,343 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
3,597 AED/sqft
|
Milestone Homes Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,429 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,869 AED/sqft
|
Your Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Spacious | Brand New | Golf Community | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,431,987
2,886 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
One-of-a-Kind | Fully Renovated | Turnkey | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 4,628 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
3,997 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Living I Pool view | Golf View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
3,051 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LARGE CORNER PLOT | VIEWABLE | AREA SPECIALIST | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 10,371 sqft |
AED 25,500,000
2,459 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
— |
|
|
Below The Market | Close To Kings College | Vacnat | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,240 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move-in with Golf and Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | VOT | Call To View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 4,417 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
1,970 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Private Terrace | Full Park View | Huge Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,626 sqft |
AED 3,585,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 5BR + Maid | One-of-a-Kind Sidra Villa | All... | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 4,911 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
2,647 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
— |
|
|
1ST PRICE | 8 FLOOR | REAL LISTING | AGENT WELCOME | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,697 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,380,000
2,239 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |