Luxurious | Spacious | Brand New | Golf Community
Dubai Hills Estate — Ellington House, Dubai
AED 2,431,987
2,886 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
843 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14881897
Reference
B-Apr-Seventeen-Twenty-Six-AS-166428
Category
Apartments
Furnishing
unfurnished
Completion Status
completed
Agency
fäm Properties - Branch 23
Agent
Xiaobiao Cai
First Seen
02.05.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:11
Price History
No changes yet
Price history will be populated during daily data updates
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,432,000
Primal Alliance Real Estate
Victoria Avramych
843 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,441,000
Primal Alliance Real Estate
Victoria Avramych
843 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,449,999
White & Co
Shannon Dobson
843 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ellington House (15)
AED 1,400,000
Ultra-Rare Unit|Handover Soon| 50% due on Handover
Studio
431 sqft
Apartments
Jack Davey
AED 1,450,000
Genuine Resale | Rare Unit | 50% Paid
Studio
432 sqft
Apartments
Barry Ryan
AED 2,200,000
Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Handover Q4 2025
1
817 sqft
Apartments
Daria Izmerli
AED 2,240,000
Handover Soon | Payment Plan | Mid Floor
1
817 sqft
Apartments
Denis Kotlovskiy
AED 2,250,000
Open View | High Floor | Vacant
1
788 sqft
Apartments
Victoria Avramych
AED 2,250,000
Exclusive | High Floor | Multiple Options
1
797 sqft
Apartments
Victoria Avramych
AED 2,293,703
Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Fitted Kitchen
1
793 sqft
Apartments
Safi Commons
AED 2,300,258