| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Boulevard Views | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,980,000
2,519 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
1138 SQFT | Mall View | HO Q1-29 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Bed | Boulevard View | Vacant Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,611 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,141 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR | Vacant Soon | Large Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Priced | Spacious Layout | Handover soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,502 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,997 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Great Deal! | High Floor | Prime Location | HO 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
2,376 AED/sqft
|
Almirax Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Park And Pool View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 2,570,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT ON TRANSFER | EXCLUSIVE | VIEWABLE | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 989 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
2,628 AED/sqft
|
Houstetic Properties
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Greenbelt | Upgraded | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,175 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
2,758 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Brand-New Fully Upgraded | Golf View | Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 9,868 sqft |
AED 65,000,000
6,587 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | G+2 Standalone | 4 Bed | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,091 sqft |
AED 11,999,999
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
2BR LAYOUT | BRAND NEW | PARK VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,010 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | 1 BR | VOT | No Agents | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,104 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Side View | High Floor | Elegant Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 507 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,663 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Quality | Community View | Handover 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 2,070,000
2,202 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 2BR | Dubai Hills | Next to Park | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,260 AED/sqft
|
Mavrix Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bed | Building Expert | Ready Now | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 4,099,000
2,864 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf Views I Premium 4 BR + Maids I Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,478 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
4,169 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Classic 01 Type | Ready | Partial Water | B+G+1+R | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,128 sqft |
AED 25,899,999
3,634 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Elegant Interiors | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,704 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,699 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Payment Plan | Q3 2027 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 2,768,888
2,371 AED/sqft
|
Amaya& Co Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | OPEN LAYOUT | GOOD ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 483 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,899 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Mid Floor | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 2,795,888
2,628 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BR | Contemporary Architecture | Investors Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 844 sqft |
AED 1,767,888
2,095 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium 2BR| Ideal End-Users | Panoramic Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 2,713,888
2,381 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+13 listings |