| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 BED | HIGH FLOOR | GREAT LOCATION | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Now | High Floor | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,868 sqft |
AED 5,150,000
2,757 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Golf Place Luxury | 4BR Upgraded | Burj View | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 7,067 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
3,113 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive I Partial Park View I Vacant June | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,701 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Villas View | Mortgage Available | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,439 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious Executive Residences | High Demand Area | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | High Floor | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 889 sqft |
AED 2,725,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Full Park View | Prime Location | Mid-Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 955 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,246 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern| Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 484 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,686 AED/sqft
|
Urbanique Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Bright and Spacious | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High floor | Best Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,399,990
2,174 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Best Selection | On The Golf Course | Payment Plan | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard view I Best price I Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
2,441 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom| Perfect Location |Vacant |Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,466 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Exp Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Fitted 1BR | Vida Residences | Club Point | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,477 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Park View l Corner Unit l Fantastic Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,809 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Extended BUA l VOT l Modern Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 4,875 sqft |
AED 11,750,000
2,410 AED/sqft
|
Reapluxe Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | 0 Commission | Directly From Developer | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,230,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
MODERN FURNISH 3BR+M | GREAT INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,527 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
3,504 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golf View | 4BR plus Maids room | Ready to move | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,478 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
4,169 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
5 Bedrooms | New to Market | Close to Pool | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 2,735 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | PRIME LOCATION | PARK VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 2,349,999
3,133 AED/sqft
|
Fortress Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 5-Bed Haven | Private Garden | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 3,270 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
2,049 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Floor | Furnished | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 485 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now I Semi Furnished | Type 2M | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,095 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |