| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Mid-Floor | Tenanted | Great Investment | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
2,601 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment | No Commission | Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,863,885
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Large Layout | Ready To Move | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 914 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,969 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Resale | Golf Course View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,365 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,784 AED/sqft
|
Aviera Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DT SKYLINE VIEW | FURNISHED | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Golf Course View | Open to reasonable offers | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,118 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,504 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
OP | Burj Khalifa View | Off Plan Resale | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,186 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Pool View | Vastu | Negotiable | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,357 AED/sqft
|
Irwin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | BLVD View | Best Price | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 496 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | 0 Commission | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 3,570,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Golf Views I Prime Location | Club Villas | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,478 sqft |
AED 14,399,999
4,140 AED/sqft
|
Cloud Berry Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Best View and Layout | Vacant Apt | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 955 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,513 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
DE Parkwood Tower A l Great Deal l Branded | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 4,621,888
2,556 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Park View | Largest Layout | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,281 sqft |
AED 3,449,000
2,692 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Payment Plan | Genuine Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Garden Views | Corner Unit | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,273 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
COMMUNITY VIEW | 80/20 PAYMENT PLAN | Q2 2029 | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,610,000
1,959 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AMENITIES AND PARTLY PARK VIEW | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,996 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 of 8 | Branded Residences | Luxury Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,563 sqft |
AED 6,850,000
2,673 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Park Facing | Single Row | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,926 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,247 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Great Deal | Boulevard View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
2,037 AED/sqft
|
Houzon Real Estate Broker...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Single Row 4BR | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 2,982 sqft |
AED 5,550,000
1,861 AED/sqft
|
Pulse Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Acacia Dubai Hills | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,692,888
2,196 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Close to Mall | Community View | Ready soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Dream Royal Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community View | Low Floor | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,744 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |