| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant Apt | Hight Floor | Opportunity Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
POOL & PARK VIEW | 2 BED | VACANT BY MAY | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,305 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 2BR | Golfville Dubai Hills | Pool & Park Views |... | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,474 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Hot Resale | 2BR | Huge Layout | Ready to Move-In | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 3,025,000
2,555 AED/sqft
|
Zed Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment Hills Park- Ready | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Uphill Real Estate Broker...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | MODERN UNIT | STYLISH N BRIGHT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
2,347 AED/sqft
|
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Large Layout | Rented | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,089 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q2 2027 | High Floor | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sway Residences Dubai Hills | Balcony... | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,225 AED/sqft
|
Hailey Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Prime Location | Near Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,487 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BR Elvira 1: Modern Living & Park Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,634 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Villas View | Ready | Close To Mall | EMAAR | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 990 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,625 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park Facing | High ROI | Community Expert | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 3,999,000
2,945 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Good Community | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,768 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
— |
|
|
1 BR for Sale | Palace Residences | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,888,888
2,495 AED/sqft
|
Rich Key Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Best Price In The Market | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,166 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 3BR | Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 2,206 sqft |
AED 5,199,999
2,357 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Extended | Unique | Vastu | Dubai Hills Ex... | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 7,166 sqft |
AED 23,000,000
3,210 AED/sqft
|
Sisu Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rare unit | Duplex 1 Bed | Pool Views | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,088 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location |Close to Park |Rented |Unfurnished | Dubai Hills Estate | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,567 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Selling at Original Price | Large corner 1 bed | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 789 sqft |
AED 1,733,500
2,197 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Apt | Boulevard View | High Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Ellington House 1 | Exclusive | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,449,999
2,906 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | VOT | Pool and park view | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,362 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
3,377 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Brand New | Emaar | Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,234,888
2,563 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+11 listings |