1 Bedroom | Ellington House 1 | Exclusive
Dubai Hills Estate — Ellington House, Dubai
AED 2,449,999
2,906 AED/sqft
1 rooms
2 bathrooms
843 sqft
Apartments
Details
Listing ID
14321736
Reference
RL-197609
First Seen
09.03.2026
Last Updated
06.05.2026 00:25
Price History
| Date | Old Price | New Price | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 11.03.2026 17:12 | AED 2,499,999 | AED 2,449,999 | 2.0% |
Duplicates — Same property from other agents (3)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 2,431,987
fäm Properties - Branch 23
Xiaobiao Cai
843 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,432,000
Primal Alliance Real Estate
Victoria Avramych
843 sqft
Same Price
AED 2,441,000
Primal Alliance Real Estate
Victoria Avramych
843 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Ellington House (15)
AED 1,400,000
Ultra-Rare Unit|Handover Soon| 50% due on Handover
Studio
431 sqft
Apartments
Jack Davey
AED 1,450,000
Genuine Resale | Rare Unit | 50% Paid
Studio
432 sqft
Apartments
Barry Ryan
AED 2,200,000
Luxury Living | Payment Plan | Handover Q4 2025
1
817 sqft
Apartments
Daria Izmerli
AED 2,240,000
Handover Soon | Payment Plan | Mid Floor
1
817 sqft
Apartments
Denis Kotlovskiy
AED 2,250,000
Open View | High Floor | Vacant
1
788 sqft
Apartments
Victoria Avramych
AED 2,250,000
Exclusive | High Floor | Multiple Options
1
797 sqft
Apartments
Victoria Avramych
AED 2,293,703
Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Fitted Kitchen
1
793 sqft
Apartments
Safi Commons
AED 2,300,258
Luxurious | Handover This Month
1
788 sqft
Apartments
Xiaobiao Cai
AED 2,300,258
1BD | CITY VIEW | PREMIUM AMENITIES | VACANT
1
788 sqft
Apartments
Nivine Al Machhour
AED 2,300,883
Motivated Seller | Community View | 1 Bedroom
1
794 sqft
Apartments
Safi Commons
AED 2,311,496
Luxurious | Handover This Month | UpperMid Floor
1
797 sqft
Apartments