| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
METICULOUSLY DESIGNED I LUXURY I LOWER THAN OP | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,757 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,561 AED/sqft
|
Home Square Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | High Floor | 2 Bedrooms | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
2,253 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Al Khail Road View | Tower 3B | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,131 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Spacious Layout | Parkside Living | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,652 sqft |
AED 4,234,888
2,564 AED/sqft
|
Property Legacy Premier R...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Kings College View | Close To Park | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 751 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,130 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout|Exceptionally Spacious|Ready Soon | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,039 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Full Park View | Maid's Room | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,857 AED/sqft
|
Trident Luxury Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool and Park View|High Floor|Exclusive Residences | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,208 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | UNBEATABLE LOCATION | HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,488 sqft |
AED 4,050,000
2,722 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Handover 2026 | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,549,000
2,232 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
BRANDED | CLOSE TO PARK | MOTIVATED SELLER | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,838,888
2,337 AED/sqft
|
Rosewood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Boulevard View | Corner Unit | Mid Floor | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,282 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AGENTS WELCOME | ELEVATED LUXURY | BRANDED HOME | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,544 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,915 AED/sqft
|
Sold Out Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit | High Floor | Community Pool View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,144 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Golf Course View | High ROI | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,222 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
2,659 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Oversized 1br Apartment | Acacia | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 2,349,000
2,254 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom - Park Lane 3A - For Sale | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,615 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Burj Al Arab View | Blvd View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,512 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Branded Living | Vida Hillside | 3-Year PP | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,327 sqft |
AED 3,189,888
2,404 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Golf + Pool View | Motivated | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Brand New | Close To The Mall | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,381 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Resume Payment Plan | Genuine Re-Sale| Luxurious | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,288 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Boulevard View | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,538 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Dubai Hills Mall | Spacious 3BR | Q2 2028 | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,853 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
2,348 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented Corner Apt | Ideal Location | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,255 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |